2021 Results Shires, Cattle, Sheep

25

Aug

2021 Results Shires, Cattle, Sheep

Aug 25, 2021 General News

129th ASHBOURNE

   SHOW

   21st AUGUST 2021

 

RESULTS

   SHIRES

   DAIRY

   BEEF

   SHEEP

                             

 

SHIRE CLASSES

Sponsorship for the showing classes has been gratefully received from –

Mrs Ann Etches for the Yearlings, RBA Wealth Management – Champion Young Handler, Champion Foal

Judges            Mr Matthew Burks Classes 1-13

                         Class 14 Ridden Heavy Horse – Mr Matthew Burks and Mr A Fradley - to be judged in the main ring at 2.00 pm.

 

CLASS 1          Open Stallion, two years old and over

 

6          P Bedford          Schumanns Kostolany, 14.05.19, s. Metheringham Upton Shakespeare, d. Schumanns Emotion

25        P Moss              Hillmoor Trumpcard, 10.04.15, s. Morton Norman, d. Hillmoor Duchess

 

1……25…………2………6……

 

 The A C Duncombe Cup for Champion Stallion

            Winner 2021   P Moss

 

CLASS 2          Open Barren Mare, four years old and upwards

 

18        J Etches       Royston Katie, 2016, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d.        Royston Eleanor

11         M Martin       Whitecroft May Flower Celebration, 08.05.15

                                     s. Martonian Norman, d. Wheathead Pendle Nell

8          E A Sessions & Sons      Rookhills Rihanna, 01.04.17, s. Kerrial William, d. Rookhills Black Bess

37        JW Shemilt       Decoy Royal Highness, 17.04.16, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d. Decoy Royal Sunrise

50        K Whittaker      Kings Flower of Scotland, 20.04.11, s. Cotebrook Ben Macdui, d. Leverton Lady Luck

 

1……11…………2…18……..3……8………

CLASS 3          Open Mare with own foal at foot – must be shown together

34        S Cosgrove       Hainton Velvet, 18.02.14, s. Wheatland King, d. Bowleys Annabelle

19        TJ Yates           Cowerslane Edwina, 2016, s. Moorfield Edward, d. Cowerslane Angie’s Surprise

16        R Rawlins         Bromford Lucky Surprise, 10.03.13, s. Reb Brae Black Jack, d. Bromford Lady Diana

4          LM Fountain     Woodhouse Phenomenon, 2015 s. Metheringham Upton Hamlet, d. Woodhouse Miss Dynamite

40        J Williamson     Snelson Suranne, 2013, s. Moorfield Edward, d. Snelson Nell

 

1……4…………2……40………..3…19  4…16

 

CLASS 4          Open Filly Foal

33        S Cosgrove       Gautby Queen of Diamonds, 29.03.21, s. Wrnagle Sir George/Fretholds Joker, d. Hainton Velvet

5          LM Fountain     Woodhouse Sensational Ruby, 01.04.21, s. Woodhouse Rainman, d. Woodhouse Phenomenon

30        OC Whittaker    Knutsford Miami, 24.04.21, sOld Croft Sergio, d. Knutsford Bacardi

41        J Williamson     Snelson Clemmie, 22.04.21, s. Acle Mojo, d. Snelson Suranne

47        F Robinson Ltd  Hillgate Doriss Day, 02.05.21, s. Acle Director

 

1……5…………2………41……..3……………

 

 

CLASS 5          Open Colt Foal

3          L Dimelow        Doveleys Topgun, 24.04.21 s. Hillmoor Trumpcard          d. Doveleys Flashgirl

26        P Moss  Hillmoor Sir Robert, 30.04.21, s. HRS Friendly Simon, d. Holmewood Grace

20        TJ Yates           Cowerslane Jamie’s Lad, 18.04.21, s. Tremoelgoch Oscar, d. Cowerslane Edwina

14        R Rawlins         Bromford Sir Tom, 07.02.21, s. Woodhouse Magnificent, d. Bromford Lady Diana

15        R Rawlins         Bromford Leonidas, 27.03.21, s. Woodhouse Magnificent, d. Bromford Lucky Surprise

2          A Whetton        Doveleys Sir James, 15.04.21, s.Woodhouse Magnificent, d. Ithersay Katie

48        J Worthington   Alderley Spot On, 10.05.21, s.Melinder Glas Dorlan, d. Elian Gold Gift

 

                    1……2…2……48..3………15……4…20…5..14

 

 

CLASS 6          Colt or Filly Foal, shown by a paid up member of the Ashbourne Farmers  Club  Entry fee £1 to paid up Farmers Club members prizes as above table

 

No Entries

1………………2……………..3……………

 

This class not eligible for King Edward Trophy points

 

CLASS 7          Open Gelding, four years old and upwards

36        S & G Livesey   Cowerslane Magic, 21.02.09, s. Trelow Commodore, d. Cowerslane Sunrise

38        JW Shemilt       Ramsor Courage, 23.01.08, s. Walton Supreme, d. Ramsor Queen of Hearts

 

1……38…………2…36…………..3……………

 

CLASS 8          Open Three year old filly or gelding

32        S Cosgrove       Hainton Chrystal, 10.04.18, s. Goose        Green’s                      Tom Finney, d. Hainton Tiara

10        Turner & Smith             Lyme Valley Anastasia, 25.03.18, s. Rookhills Leapley Lad, d. Batley Mary Grey

42        J Williamson                 Snelson Luella, 24.05.18, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d. Hainton Quest

46        J Worthington   Westfield Charlie’s Girl, 09.04.18, s. Trem-Y-Wydffa Huw’s Curiosity, d. Sladbrook Charlie’s Girl

 

           

 

1…46………2…42……..3…10……

 

CLASS 9          Open Two year old filly or gelding

27        Curbishley Farms          Blackden Manor Rose, 20.04.19, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d. Balafayle Crystal

51        K Ede               Upper Boothay Olympia, 02.01.19, s. Boothay Thomas, d. Blackbrook Lady April        

7           S Leedham       Bosworth Mills Uptown Girl, 01.04.19, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d. Bodafon Gift

49         J Worthington   Willowfield Lady Olivia, 16.04.19, s. Trem-Y-Wyddfa Major Oliver, d. Leaventhorpe Daybreak

21         TJ Yates           Cowerslane Isabella, 2019, s. Goose Green’s Tom Finney, d. Sheepwash Derbyshires Eventide

 

1…21………2…27…..3…49…4..7…5..51…

CLASS 10        Open yearling, filly, colt or gelding

9          E A Sessions & Sons      Rookhills Scarlet, 01.04.20, s. Ddrydwy Ploughman, d. Rookhills Georgeina

29        OC Whittaker    Knutsford Elevation, 01.04.21, s. Fellthorpe Fascinator, d. Marracony Rachel

 

1……29………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

 

 

Champion Female ………11………………              Reserve………………….

 

Champion Stallion …………………..                 Reserve …………………

 

            The Colonel Sir Peter and Lady Hilton Prize of £40.00 will be awarded to the Champion Shire

                                    Winner 2021  4

 

CLASS 11        Shire Horse of the Year – Horse of the Year Show Qualifying Class 2021

 

This class is a qualifier for the Shire Horse of the Year Championship, supported by the Shire Horse Society,to be held at Horse of the Year Show, NEC, Birmingham,6-10th October 2021. This class is open to pure bred fully registered shires of two years old and over

 

6          P Bedford          Schumanns Kostolany, 14.05.19, s. Metheringham Upton Shakespeare, d. Schumanns Emotion

 

27        Curbishley Farms          Blackden Manor Rose, 20.04.19, s.    Milnerfield Sir William, d. Balafayle Crystal      

 

7           S Leedham       Bosworth Mills Uptown Girl, 01.04.19,

                                      s.Milnerfield Sir William, d. Bodafon Gift

 

11         M Martin           Whitecroft May Flower Celebration, 08.05.15

                                     s. Martonian Norman, d. Wheathead Pendle Nell

 

25        P Moss              Hillmoor Trumpcard, 10.04.15, s. Morton Norman,

d. Hillmoor Duchess

 

46        J Worthington   Westfield Charlie’s Girl, 09.04.18, s. Trem-Y-Wydffa Huw’s Curiosity, d. Sladbrook Charlie’s Girl

 

49         J Worthington   Willowfield Lady Olivia, 16.04.19, s.Trem-Wyddfa Major Oliver, d. Leaventhorpe Daybreak

 

21         TJ Yates           Cowerslane Isabella, 2019, s. Goose Green’s

Tom Finney, d. Sheepwash Derbyshires Eventide

 

 

 

1…11       reserve  46

 

 

CLASS 12        Pure Bred Non Shire, Heavy horse, open mare/gelding, two years old and over

 

35                    M White            Willingham Mary, 26.03.09, d. Willingham Misty, s. KDS Torin                Percheron

                       

1……35………….2……………….3……………

 

CLASS 13        Young Handlers- Horses must be shown by a person aged between 12-18 years old on showday.

 

22                    Nicole Croot

23                    Jamie Croot

31                    Alice Ford

4                      William Fountain  14 years

39                    Hannah Grindey    17 years

43                    Izzy Johnson   

                                      

1……4…….2……38…….3…46……4..23..5…..43…6…22

 

William handed first prize to Nicole Croot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS 14        Horse of the Year Show Qualifier 2021 - Ridden heavy horse, four years old and over

Judges – Mr Matthew Burks and Mr A Fradley

 

This class is a qualifier for the Horse of the Year Show,to be held at Horse of the Year Show, NEC, Birmingham, 6-10th  October 2021. Qualification will not pass below 5th place and will be verified by the HOYS office

 

13  Hollie Butterworth      Acle Director, 01.01.17, s. Leverton Leon

                                      d. Acle Hello Topsy ridden by owner

 

18  J Etches                   Royston Katie, 2016, s. Milnerfield Sir William, d.          Royston Eleanor, ridden by Sheilagh Prince

 

17  Andrew Leaver          Minlindwr Lady Olwen, 26.07.13, s. Moorfield     Edward, d. Ddrydwy Special Lady ridden by Abigail Gresty

 

44   Annette Noble          Peggyslea Buddy, 02.05.13, s. Millisle Solway    Bay , d. Ingleston Princess ridden by Ailsa Noble

 

28   Lucy Parr               Milnerfield Lady Isabelle, 05.05.14, s. Milnerfield   Sir William, d. Milnerfield Emma, ridden by owner

 

45   Wendy Toomer-Harlow  Horsmans Ace Card, 05.05.10, s. Acle Golden Rule, d. Horsmans Moonlight ridden by Nigel Fuller

 

W Toomer-Harlow         Ingliston Heath, s. Millisle Solway Bay, d.Quaker    Heath, ridden  by Paul Hotson      Clydesdale

 

24   Jane Walker           Eyke Diamond, 01.04.08, s. Golden Grandchild,    d. Eyke Thistle, ridden by Richard Telford

 

1    Sarah Warburton     Hillmoor Lucky Lady, s. Hillmoor Double Trouble

                                    d. Stuntney Doreen   ridden by owner

 

12 Tracey Wilton           Ellan Lady May the Second, s.Caerbellan Buskot

                                    d. Elian Lady Grey ridden by owner

 

 

1…44….2…12…….3…13……4……45…5…Ingleston Heath,  6  18

 

DAIRY CATTLE CLASSES

 

SHORTHORNS

These classes are kindly sponsored by Bromley Breeders Ltd

Judge: Mr D Jones

 

Class 100        Open best heifer born after 01.01.18

220       I Klucznik                     Foldspride Countess 14.11.20

118       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Rose Petal

                       

1…220…………….2……118………….3……………

 

Class 101        Open heifer in calf to first calf under three years old 

119       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Sharon Rose 22

 

1…No entry forward………………..2………………….3……………………….

 

Class 102        Open Dry Cow, in calf with second or subsequent calf     

120                   Pattinson & Kirkham      WeaverdaleTulip 11

1…120

                       

Class 103        Open heifer, in milk, first calf born in or after 2017

 

121                   Pattinson & Kirkham      Cotonhall Joyland Starlet

1…121

 

Class 104        Open cow, in milk with second or subsequent calf

No entries

1……………………..2………………….3……………………….

                                   

Class 105        Open group of three animals, all property of same exhibitor and shown in above classes.

Pattinson & Kirkham

 

 

HOLSTEINS

These classes have been kindly sponsored by JS Scanning

 

JUDGE .  Mr Iwan Thomas

 

Class 106        Open best heifer born after 01.01.18

140       R Hawksworth-Strutt     Shardlow Grenade Pansy

192       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Raven Nell 2

193       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Raven Linda

231       Katal Holsteins              Stowey Thunderstorm Alice

232       Katal Holsteins              Katal Thunder Vacation

234       Katal Holsteins              Katal Stormy Vacation

235       Katal Holsteins              Katal Frank Rhapsody Crush

236       Katal Holsteins              Katal Frank Rhapsody King

237       Katal Holsteins              Katal Chief Autumn

162       S Lemon                      

202       A Winstanley                Rowmar Uno Heather

203       A Winstanley                Rowmar Lighthouse Erica

204       A Winstanley                Rowmar Pepper Beauty

205       A Winstanley                Rowmar Doorman Jade

 

1…140…………….2…203…………3…162……………….

 

Class 107        Open heifer in calf to first calf under three years old

 

131                   A &J Spicer       Saxelby Bradnick Patricia

 

1……131………….2……………3………………….

 

Class 108        Open dry cow, in calf to second or subsequent calf

No Entries

 

Class 109        Open heifer in milk with first calf born in or after 2017

 

132       A & J Spicer      Saxelby Impression Sally

201       A Winstanley    Rowmar Alligator Lime

 

1…201…………….2……132………….3………

-

                                                 

 

Class 110        Open cow in milk with second or subsequent calf under five years old on showday

 

194       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Tyro Kathleen 3

133       A & J Spicer                  Saxelby Right Patricia

199       A Winstanley                Rowmar Petty Lime

200       A Winstanley                Rowmar Lineman Sally

 

1……199………….2…200…………….3……133……..

 

Class 111         Open cow in milk with second or subsequent calf five years old or over on showday

195       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Baharma Pat 2

 

1……195………….2……………….3……………

 

Class 112        Open group of three females, all property of same exhibitor and shown in above classes

 

ER Herridge & Sons                   A Winstanley

Katal Holsteins             

 

            1…Winstanley…………….2……Herridge………….

 

AYRSHIRES

 

JUDGE: Mr D Jones

 

Class 113        Open maiden heifer under two years old on showday

224       RT & JI Adams              B.Browngirl 20 

 

No entry forward

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

Class114         Open heifer  in calf to first calf under three years  old

225       RT & JI Adams              B. Mark Marie 7

226       RT & JI Adams              B. Needy Mary 3

NO entry forward

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

First prize winners from classes 33 and 34 will compete for the Mikijohns cup.

                        Winner 2021

 

Class 115        Open dry cow, in calf with second or subsequent calf

227       RT & JI Adams              B. Needy Mary 2

245       P Beresford

 

1……245………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 116        Open heifer in first lactation

228       RT & JI Adams              B. Cherryshine 143

246       P Beresford

 

1…246…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 117        Open cow in milk with second or subsequent calf

229       RT & JI Adams              B. Becky

230       RT & JI Adams              B. East Buttermilk 2

 

No entry forward

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

 

Class 118        Open group of three females from the above

classes and the property of the same exhibitor

 

RT & JI Adams

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

 26                  

JERSEYS

These classes are kindly sponsored by Bromley Breeders Ltd

JUDGE  Mr Iwan Thomas

 

Class 119        Open best maiden heifer born after 01.01.18

163       Coldeaton Jerseys

164       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1……164………….2……163………….3……………4……………………………

 

The Major Leigh Newton Perpetual Cup for the best Jersey maiden heifer in show

                        Winner 2021

Class 120        Open heifer in calf to first calf under three years old

165       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1…165…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 121        Open dry cow in calf with second or subsequent calf

166       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1…166…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 122        Open heifer in milk

167       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1…167…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

The J W Preston Cup for the Champion Jersey heifer

                        Winner 2021

 

Class 123        Open cow in milk with second or subsequent calf

168       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1…168…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 124        Open cow in milk with fourth or subsequent calf

170       Coldeaton Jerseys

171       Coldeaton Jerseys

 

1……170………….2……169………….3…171…………4……………………………

 

Class 125        Best pair from entries in above classes and owned by exhibitor

Coldeaton Jerseys    1st

Coldeaton Jerseys     2nd

1……………….2……………….3……………4………………

 

The Waterhouse Cup for the Supreme Champion Dairy Heifer, any breed, in calf or milk

                        Winner 2021  A Winstanley

 

The Pinkstone Cup for the Supreme Champion Dairy.. Champions from all dairy sections are eligible.

                        Winner 2021 Coldeaton Guapo Josephine

 

 

 

ASHBOURNE FARMERS CLUB CLASSES

 

Judge  Mr Iwan Thomas – Cattle

            Mr Cecil Thomas       - Sheep

                                   

Class 126        Dairy cow or heifer in milk

Coldeaton Jerseys    1st

 

121                   Pattinson & Kirkham      Cotonhall Joyland Starlet  2nd

 

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

 

 

Class 127        In calf dry dairy cow or heifer

Coldeaton Jerseys

119       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Sharon Rose 22

120                   Pattinson & Kirkham      WeaverdaleTulip 11

 

1……………….2…119…………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 128        Pure bred beef cow or heifer in calf or with calf at foot

No Entries

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 129        Dairy or beef calf one year old or under on showday

 

Coldeaton Jerseys

118       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Rose Petal  Shorthorn

161       S Lemon                                                           Holstein

 

1 Pattinson….2  Lemon ….3…Coldeaton…………4……………………………

 

 

INTERBREED DAIRY CALF AND SHOWMANSHIP CLASSES

 

Judge  Mr Iwan Thomas and Mr Barry Daw

 

Class 132        Open Junior handler, 11 years or under – Calf to be born in 2019

173       Finley Burrows              6yrs                              Jersey

            Ella Burrows                                                     Coldeaton

            Coldeaton Jerseys

196       Erin Herridge                8yrs                              Holstein

172       Phoebe Hine                 8yrs                              Jersey

206       Maddie Jones                4yrs                              Holstein

125       Jessica Kirkham             9yrs                              Shorthorn

238       Annie Shirt                   11 yrs                           Holstein

239       Austin Shirt                   9yrs                              Holstein

240       Aryanne Shirt                7yrs                              Holstein

 

1…238…………….2…Ella…………….3…239…………4……………………………

 

Class 133        Open Intermediate handler 12 to 18 years old

241       Lara Elliot                     13yrs                Holstein

141       Robert Hawksworth-Strutt                     Holstein

197       Evie Herridge                12yrs                Holstein

207       Lilie Jones                     14yrs                Holstein

126       Joe Kirkham                  13yrs                Shorthorn

220       Izzy  Klucznik                                       Shorthorn

242       Charlotte Shepherd       16yrs                Holstein

208       Harvey Winstanley        17yrs                Holstein

 

1…242…………….2……207….3…241……4…126……………

 

 

Class 134        Open Senior handler 18 -26 years old

209       Tomas Ball                    19yrs                Holstein

198       Natalie Herridge            21yrs                Holstein

           

 

            1……209………….2……198………….3…Lemon

Class 135        Open Dairy calf any breed less than 6 months old on showday

 

176       Coldeaton Jerseys

177       Coldeaton Jerseys

192       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Raven Nell 2

Pattinson & Kirkham                                          Shorthorn

202       A Winstanley                Rowmar Uno Heather

 

1…202…….2…177…….3…192…4…Pattinson & Kirkham……

 

Class 136        Open dairy calf any breed between 6 and 12 months old on showday

140       R Hawksworth-Strutt     Shardlow Grenade Pansy Holstein

193       ER Herridge & Sons       Ilam Raven Linda

220       I Klucznik         Foldspride Countess 14.11.20      Shorthorn

118       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Rose Petal     Shorthorn

162       S Lemon                                                              Holstein        

203       A Winstanley                Rowmar Lighthouse Erica

204       A Winstanley                Rowmar Pepper Beauty

205       A Winstanley                Rowmar Doorman Jade

           

1…205…………….2……203………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 137        Open dairy calf any breed between 12 and 18 months old on showday

178       Coldeaton Jerseys

179       Coldeaton Jerseys

124       Pattinson & Kirkham      Weaverdale Tulip 15

123       Pattinson & Kirkham      Foldpride Starlet

122       Pattinson & Kirkham      Cotonhall Blitz Joyce

 

1  Coldeaton….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

The Bagshaws Trophy for the Champion showman

                        Winner 2021  Tomas Ball

 

 

                       

BEEF CLASSES

Champion Trophy

The Snelston cup will be presented to the supreme beef champion

To be judged by all beef judges

                        Winner 2021   J N & W Nicholls   87

 

Native Trophy  The PT Binder Bagshaws Memorial Cup for the Best Native Breed Beef Animal

                        Winner  2021    Hallam & Wright  143

LIMOUSIN

Judge Mr Steven Priestley

 

Class 200        Open maiden heifer born on or after 01.01.20

213       Bishop & Ketley

111       J Hargreaves                Heakleyhall Rosie

85        J, N&W Nicholls             Absolute Rebel

 

1……213…….2……85….3…111…………4……………………………

 

Class 201        Open heifer born in 2019

112       J Hargreaves                Heakleyhall Penelope

113       J Hargreaves                Heakleyhall Poppy

86        J, N&W Nicholls            Brockhurst Petite

87        J, N&W Nicholls            Dinmore Phionah

 

1…87….2…86…….3…113…………4……112………………………

 

Class 202        Open cow or heifer born on or before 31.12.18

 

152       CR Darlington  

145       Hallam & Wright            Frogmore Lynette

113       J Hargreaves                Heakleyhall Matilda                  

 

1………113…….2………152……………

 

Class 203        Open bull born after 01.01.20

153       CR Darlington

116       J Hargreaves    Heakley Hall

1…116…………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

 

Class 204        Open bull born on or before 01.01.20

 

Champion 87              Reserve  116

 

HEREFORD

 

Judge Rebecca Abbott

 

Class 205        Open maiden heifer born on or after 01.01.20

107       Radbrook Herefords      Spartan 1 Cheerful T100           

108       Radbrook Herefords      Spartan 1 Catherine T101

 

1……107………….2……108………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 206        Open heifer Born in 2019

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………

 

 

 

Class 207        Open Cow or heifer born on or before 31.12.18

109       Radbrook Herefords      Bosa 1 Laurel 994

94        M Whieldon                  Alickvale Jim Lad

 

1……109………….2……………….3……………4……………

 

Class 208        Open bull born after 01.01.20

93        M Whieldon                  Clares 1 Stafford

 

N/F

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 209        Open bull born on or before 01.01.20

 

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 210        Best Pair of animals under 2 years of age on showday, bred and exhibited by a member of the Hereford Association

 

Champion 109  Reserve   107    Radbrook Herefords

 

BRITISH BLUE

JUDGE   Mr Nigel Pritchard

 

Class 211        Open maiden heifer born on or after 01.01.20

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 212        Open heifer born in 2019

 

144       Hallam & Wright            Dewlands Olivia

 

1……144………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 213        Open cow or heifer born on or before 31.12.18

1……………….2……………….3……………4……………………………

 

Class 214        Open bull born after 01.01.20

1&helli